Ереванский полумарафон 04.10.2015

Место
абс / мж / кат
Фамилия Имя
Город
Номер Категория 1050м 5650м 10000м Финиш Результат
1 / 1 / 1 Mkrtchyan Yervand 1003 M16-24 00:03:18.08 00:21:24.46 00:09:52.67 00:02:30.88 00:37:06.10
2 / 2 / 1 Hayrapetyan Ashot 1290 M25-34 00:03:18.91 00:21:31.94 00:10:02.58 00:02:30.47 00:37:23.91
3 / 3 / 2 peshkov Mikhail 1325 M25-34 00:03:37.46 00:22:58.58 00:10:22.18 00:02:40.66 00:39:38.90
4 / 4 / 2 Ivanyan Vahe 1008 M16-24 00:03:40.70 00:22:52.92 00:11:18.98 00:02:37.97 00:40:30.59
5 / 5 / 3 Tadevosyan Davit 1009 M16-24 00:03:54.29 00:23:59.62 00:10:39.33 00:02:37.97 00:41:11.23
6 / 1 / 1 Russkikh Anna 1001 F16-24 00:03:54.38 00:23:53.29 00:11:04.66 00:02:51.62 00:41:43.96
7 / 6 / 4 Manukyan Abel 1358 M16-24 00:03:59.19 00:26:27.92 00:12:17.51 00:02:47.89 00:45:32.53
8 / 7 / 1 Petrosyan Arto 1482 00:04:31.93 00:27:07.28 00:11:46.88 00:04:00.28 00:47:26.39
9 / 8 / 2 Mkrtchyan Davit 1077 00:04:32.62 00:26:09.78 00:14:10.67 00:02:49.53 00:47:42.60
10 / 9 / 5 Kapitonov Mikhail 1322 M16-24 00:04:18.44 00:27:22.72 00:13:42.68 00:02:46.00 00:48:09.87
11 / 10 / 6 Aslanyan Mushegh 1327 M16-24 00:04:53.79 00:27:51.05 00:12:50.53 00:02:46.96 00:48:22.34
12 / 11 / 7 Караберов Игорь 1108 M16-24 00:04:49.13 00:28:16.51 00:11:43.52 00:04:00.74 00:48:49.92
13 / 12 / 8 Freitas Joao 1133 M16-24 00:04:22.98 00:28:35.93 00:13:06.02 00:03:23.06 00:49:28.01
14 / 13 / 1 Ohanyan Sargis 1386 M45-54 00:05:17.26 00:29:04.34 00:12:29.73 00:03:22.08 00:50:13.43
15 / 14 / 9 Jacknouz Joulian 1397 M16-24 00:04:05.06 00:29:03.71 00:13:34.34 00:03:31.81 00:50:14.93
16 / 15 / 2 HASHEMI HOSSEIN 1285 M45-54 00:04:24.94 00:28:39.45 00:13:17.57 00:04:00.04 00:50:22.02
17 / 16 / 10 Stepanyan Gorik 1435 M16-24 00:04:46.22 00:29:42.42 00:11:54.30 00:04:00.35 00:50:23.31
18 / 2 / 1 Saprykina Victoria 1163 F35-44 00:04:40.72 00:28:42.23 00:13:29.07 00:03:41.93 00:50:33.97
19 / 3 / 2 Yousefi Silva 1012 F16-24 00:05:05.89 00:28:49.68 00:13:47.92 00:03:16.93 00:51:00.42
20 / 17 / 11 Danielyan Tigran 1497 M16-24 00:04:18.78 00:28:46.96 00:14:21.92 00:03:40.24 00:51:07.91
21 / 18 / 12 Jacknouz Daniel 1384 M16-24 00:04:46.35 00:30:05.74 00:13:40.42 00:03:31.39 00:52:03.91
22 / 19 / 1 Sementsov Vitalii 1276 M35-44 00:04:54.73 00:30:05.29 00:13:32.43 00:03:34.98 00:52:07.44
23 / 20 / 3 Badalyan Vardan 1095 00:04:16.97 00:29:59.27 00:14:51.47 00:03:25.12 00:52:32.84
24 / 21 / 4 Isahanyan Norayr 1087 00:04:35.40 00:31:01.76 00:13:30.04 00:04:00.42 00:53:07.64
25 / 22 / 1 SOURI SEYED ABDOLLAH 1307 M55-64 00:04:25.24 00:28:46.92 00:16:15.41 00:04:00.00 00:53:27.58
26 / 23 / 13 Mosnoi Liviu 1139 M16-24 00:04:20.51 00:30:48.49 00:14:28.53 00:04:00.77 00:53:38.32
27 / 24 / 5 Antaranyan Hakob 1094 00:04:08.42 00:31:36.18 00:13:57.80 00:04:00.37 00:53:42.79
28 / 25 / 3 Movsesyan Artyusha 1362 M25-34 00:04:55.96 00:30:45.42 00:14:18.14 00:04:00.00 00:53:59.53
29 / 26 / 4 Hovhannisyan Ashot  1416 M25-34 00:04:39.05 00:30:11.32 00:19:26.92 00:00:00.78 00:54:18.08
30 / 27 / 5 Evoyan Michael 1199 M25-34 00:06:11.83 00:31:19.94 00:13:07.72 00:04:00.25 00:54:39.75
31 / 28 / 6 Melikyan Narek 1091 00:04:26.21 00:31:52.46 00:14:34.98 00:04:00.93 00:54:54.60
32 / 29 / 7 Samvelyan Arman 1093 00:04:34.78 00:31:31.49 00:14:58.57 00:04:00.37 00:55:05.22
33 / 30 / 8 Israelyan Vazgen 1082 00:04:34.92 00:31:31.29 00:14:58.70 00:04:00.43 00:55:05.35
34 / 31 / 9 Mikichyan Vazgen 1083 00:04:12.09 00:32:27.26 00:15:47.28 00:02:43.61 00:55:10.26
35 / 32 / 10 Meliqyan Garik 1088 00:04:35.18 00:31:49.23 00:14:45.69 00:04:00.71 00:55:10.83
36 / 33 / 11 Yeranosyan Zhora 1085 00:04:34.77 00:31:48.91 00:14:50.49 00:04:00.24 00:55:14.43
37 / 34 / 14 Gevorgyan Vahan 1098 M16-24 00:04:41.29 00:31:30.19 00:14:17.39 00:04:56.46 00:55:25.35
38 / 35 / 6 Tamraziyans Koryoun 1295 M25-34 00:05:33.70 00:31:28.97 00:14:31.97 00:04:00.15 00:55:34.80
39 / 36 / 12 Khachatryan Karen 1084 00:04:26.64 00:32:50.89 00:14:28.84 00:04:00.60 00:55:46.98
40 / 37 / 7 Avetisyan Mamikon 1417 M25-34 00:04:53.55 00:32:21.75 00:14:42.40 00:04:00.55 00:55:58.26
41 / 38 / 15 Abgaryan Vazgen 1481 M16-24 00:05:06.47 00:31:42.91 00:15:37.44 00:04:00.46 00:56:27.30
42 / 39 / 13 Ahabekyan Arman 1089 00:04:34.35 00:31:58.33 00:16:49.03 00:03:14.93 00:56:36.66
43 / 40 / 14 Melkumyan Edvard 1092 00:04:38.23 00:32:37.51 00:16:05.86 00:03:15.13 00:56:36.75
44 / 41 / 16 Gevorgyan Eduard 1235 M16-24 00:05:26.07 00:32:40.36 00:14:55.65 00:03:54.39 00:56:56.50
45 / 42 / 2 Oganesyan Artak 1150 M35-44 00:05:33.44 00:32:50.78 00:15:02.89 00:03:54.01 00:57:21.14
46 / 43 / 17 YEGHIKYAN MOVSES 1315 M16-24 00:04:41.02 00:32:53.11 00:15:56.68 00:04:14.57 00:57:45.40
47 / 44 / 15 Antonyan Norayr 1453 00:05:21.34 00:33:22.77 00:15:20.84 00:03:55.24 00:58:00.20
48 / 45 / 16 Bareyan Suren 1081 00:04:27.21 00:33:07.73 00:16:23.83 00:04:08.00 00:58:06.78
49 / 46 / 8 Жидович Вадим 1106 M25-34 00:05:44.29 00:33:25.64 00:15:03.43 00:03:59.87 00:58:13.25
50 / 47 / 3 Manasyan Vardan 1418 M35-44 00:05:13.23 00:33:48.29 00:15:22.44 00:03:53.59 00:58:17.56