Бегущие сердца 16.05.2015

Место
абс / мж / кат
Фамилия Имя
Город
Номер Категория 2.5 км 5 км 7.5 км Результат
1 / 1 / 1 Сафронов Дмитрий 1482 M30-34 00:07:48.42 00:07:49.55 00:07:39.23 00:30:43.45
2 / 2 / 1 Соколов Алексей 1479 M35-39 00:07:49.61 00:08:04.30 00:08:00.04 00:31:41.17
3 / 3 / 2 Кульков Михаил 1481 M30-34 00:07:49.17 00:08:04.66 00:07:59.74 00:31:41.88
4 / 4 / 1 Клюквин Евгений 1419 M25-29 00:08:46.39 00:09:17.66 00:08:45.33 00:35:42.84
5 / 5 / 2 Девятьяров Валентин 190 M25-29 00:09:25.12 00:09:06.12 00:08:55.84 00:36:30.36
6 / 6 / 3 Украинский Дмитрий 285 M30-34 00:09:14.03 00:09:20.66 00:09:06.06 00:36:39.45
7 / 7 / 1 Баранников Алексей 359 M40-44 00:09:09.85 00:09:07.06 00:09:14.97 00:37:00.60
8 / 8 / 2 Жуков Андрей 360 M35-39 00:09:26.08 00:09:07.82 00:09:41.04 00:37:41.10
9 / 9 / 3 Крупко Вячеслав 299 M35-39 00:09:37.39 00:09:44.40 00:09:29.59 00:38:06.09
10 / 1 / 1 Орлова Елена 253 F35-39 00:09:37.39 00:09:43.77 00:09:34.13 00:38:07.47
11 / 10 / 4 Семенов Дмитрий 344 M35-39 00:09:33.93 00:09:56.21 00:09:53.97 00:39:08.01
12 / 11 / 1 Панферов Алексей 1488 M45-49 00:09:36.75 00:09:56.73 00:09:55.84 00:39:18.86
13 / 12 / 4 Неманежин Юрий 200 M30-34 00:09:36.92 00:09:56.30 00:10:05.03 00:39:35.77
14 / 13 / 1 Сауэр Дерк 1409 M60+ 00:10:06.39 00:10:21.22 00:09:43.13 00:39:41.78
15 / 14 / 5 Безуглов Эдуард 1489 M30-34 00:10:19.11 00:10:08.56 00:09:57.96 00:40:08.36
16 / 15 / 6 Голубев Евгений 328 M30-34 00:10:14.74 00:10:42.13 00:10:07.19 00:40:24.54
17 / 2 / 1 Семенюк Надежда 132 F30-34 00:09:44.56 00:10:25.72 00:10:17.16 00:40:29.39
18 / 16 / 1 Шлёнский Станислав 1 M18-24 00:10:05.86 00:10:14.65 00:10:24.32 00:40:42.30
19 / 17 / 1 Орлов Дмитрий 1456 M50-54 00:10:18.71 00:10:26.26 00:10:15.83 00:40:46.86
20 / 18 / 3 Дудов Дмитрий 327 M25-29 00:10:08.82 00:10:33.69 00:10:17.61 00:40:47.20
21 / 19 / 5 Николаев Андрей 505 M35-39 00:10:02.46 00:10:26.50 00:10:22.92 00:40:52.41
22 / 3 / 2 Хмелева Яна 1506 F35-39 00:10:18.82 00:10:18.82 00:10:18.82 00:41:15.30
23 / 20 / 2 Скрипников Олег 493 M40-44 00:09:57.28 00:10:41.11 00:10:32.59 00:41:25.02
24 / 21 / 2 Проньков Александр 1461 M18-24 00:10:23.68 00:10:52.47 00:10:29.79 00:41:29.50
25 / 22 / 6 Копач Константин 173 M35-39 00:10:17.45 00:10:29.80 00:10:27.58 00:41:30.43
26 / 23 / 7 Юрченко Дмитрий 1117 M30-34 00:10:11.23 00:10:36.84 00:10:43.63 00:41:30.50
27 / 24 / 8 Klimov Maxim 48 M30-34 00:10:28.65 00:10:35.32 00:10:24.19 00:41:37.25
28 / 25 / 9 Голиков Иван 1238 M30-34 00:09:41.43 00:10:50.86 00:10:56.43 00:41:45.46
29 / 26 / 10 Григорян Саркис 1138 M30-34 00:10:10.27 00:10:51.78 00:10:36.98 00:42:04.65
30 / 27 / 11 Шильков Владимир 157 M30-34 00:10:16.57 00:10:51.35 00:10:44.16 00:42:24.46
31 / 28 / 2 Васильев Алексей 257 M45-49 00:10:42.28 00:10:41.39 00:10:38.75 00:42:29.39
32 / 4 / 2 Kovalchuk Olga 163 F30-34 00:10:49.63 00:10:50.66 00:10:36.22 00:42:37.03
33 / 29 / 12 Коломаев Виталий 377 M30-34 00:10:34.14 00:10:54.58 00:10:40.38 00:42:49.98
34 / 30 / 7 Голубятников Сергей 288 M35-39 00:10:43.28 00:10:45.22 00:10:47.60 00:42:51.32
35 / 31 / 4 Скрывля Александр 415 M25-29 00:10:43.02 00:10:50.53 00:10:56.55 00:42:57.57
36 / 32 / 5 Булавин Станислав 242 M25-29 00:10:49.99 00:11:11.82 00:10:47.60 00:43:12.56
37 / 5 / 1 Елисеева Анна 32 F25-29 00:10:28.45 00:11:13.54 00:10:59.09 00:43:23.00
38 / 33 / 3 Разумов Олег 430 M18-24 00:11:31.59 00:10:54.34 00:10:44.34 00:43:26.02
39 / 34 / 8 Цакоев Александр 207 M35-39 00:10:52.89 00:11:00.87 00:10:50.74 00:43:30.39
40 / 35 / 13 Барков Александр 255 M30-34 00:11:12.39 00:10:53.22 00:10:54.58 00:43:33.49
41 / 36 / 1 N/a 1174 00:10:38.74 00:11:08.84 00:11:00.40 00:43:37.11
42 / 37 / 3 Добролюбов Олег 264 M40-44 00:11:33.07 00:10:50.61 00:10:42.86 00:43:37.23
43 / 38 / 6 Fomkin Yury 1057 M25-29 00:10:11.71 00:11:23.14 00:11:09.60 00:43:39.36
44 / 39 / 14 Моисеев Дмитрий 500 M30-34 00:10:56.09 00:11:07.98 00:10:58.21 00:43:41.30
45 / 40 / 3 Винокуров Александр 155 M45-49 00:10:35.26 00:11:12.09 00:11:05.41 00:43:45.02
46 / 41 / 7 Окороукву Джон 731 M25-29 00:10:41.65 00:10:57.06 00:11:26.03 00:43:56.55
47 / 42 / 15 Иутин Игорь 453 M30-34 00:11:30.89 00:10:55.97 00:11:04.68 00:44:20.78
48 / 43 / 16 Журило Максим 499 M30-34 00:12:18.87 00:11:02.11 00:10:44.70 00:44:22.54
49 / 44 / 4 Маслов Евгения 411 M40-44 00:11:34.66 00:11:15.63 00:11:08.75 00:44:29.54
50 / 6 / 3 Бондарчук Татьяна 335 F30-34 00:10:53.39 00:11:06.54 00:11:19.39 00:44:30.84