IRONSTAR SPRINT TRIATHLON KAZAN 2016 27.08.2016

Место
абс / мж / кат
Фамилия Имя
Клуб / Город
Номер Категория Swim 750 m 1st Transition Bike 20 km 2nd Transition Run 5.2 km Результат
1 / 1 / 1 Klenin Aleksey 2172 M30-34 00:14:27.47 00:01:33.97 00:32:57.00 00:01:59.08 00:18:55.79 01:09:53.34
2 / 2 / 1 Artyushenko Pavel 2137 M35-39 00:15:05.28 00:02:19.46 00:32:40.70 00:02:14.02 00:19:14.15 01:11:33.62
3 / 3 / 1 Oparin Nikita 2238 M18-29 00:16:13.82 00:02:04.80 00:33:02.89 00:01:59.24 00:19:10.18 01:12:30.96
4 / 4 / 2 Bezrukov Aleksey 2240 M30-34 00:17:05.21 00:03:01.37 00:32:22.48 00:02:21.67 00:19:14.69 01:14:05.43
5 / 5 / 2 Zubov Matvey 2123 M18-29 00:19:41.19 00:03:12.41 00:29:58.89 00:02:15.19 00:19:31.99 01:14:39.69
6 / 6 / 1 Bazilevskiy Yuriy 2165 M40-44 00:17:50.18 00:02:18.16 00:31:54.03 00:02:11.96 00:20:28.47 01:14:42.82
7 / 7 / 3 Trebunskiy Aleksandr 2152 M18-29 00:19:14.12 00:02:21.65 00:32:37.85 00:02:12.06 00:19:24.88 01:15:50.58
8 / 8 / 4 Dorozhkin Arseniy 2162 M18-29 00:18:35.41 00:01:50.06 00:33:52.32 00:02:05.75 00:19:36.90 01:16:00.46
9 / 9 / 5 Bezruchenko Aleksandr 2200 M18-29 00:15:23.25 00:02:34.09 00:35:39.13 00:02:12.47 00:21:36.36 01:17:25.32
10 / 10 / 3 Kokhan Yuriy 2135 M30-34 00:18:31.89 00:02:26.46 00:33:12.95 00:02:04.77 00:21:14.55 01:17:30.64
11 / 11 / 1 Ivanov Stanislav 2065 M45-49 00:17:06.19 00:02:21.49 00:36:36.43 00:02:01.10 00:21:07.57 01:19:12.80
12 / 12 / 6 Kononenko Nikita 2186 M18-29 00:15:09.14 00:02:42.19 00:37:17.93 00:01:59.41 00:22:22.78 01:19:31.46
13 / 13 / 2 Sokolov Nikolay 2259 M35-39 00:14:25.75 00:03:45.76 00:35:53.68 00:02:48.95 00:22:46.97 01:19:41.13
14 / 14 / 4 Kiselev Roman 2158 M30-34 00:22:23.67 00:02:28.48 00:34:01.00 00:01:37.25 00:19:33.10 01:20:03.51
15 / 15 / 3 Levkin Aleksey 2110 M35-39 00:17:22.96 00:03:05.81 00:35:11.51 00:02:18.11 00:22:45.76 01:20:44.18
16 / 16 / 2 Erdman Genrikh 2101 M40-44 00:21:06.06 00:02:06.83 00:33:58.64 00:02:13.77 00:21:24.31 01:20:49.62
17 / 17 / 4 Larin Georgiy 2239 M35-39 00:19:41.48 00:02:24.36 00:35:58.84 00:02:30.60 00:20:26.38 01:21:01.68
18 / 18 / 3 Tauzari Nariman 2175 M40-44 00:18:57.65 00:03:32.60 00:36:13.85 00:02:16.24 00:20:47.22 01:21:47.57
19 / 1 / 1 Russkikh Anna 2168 F18-29 00:20:03.08 00:02:32.85 00:37:58.55 00:01:53.76 00:19:42.40 01:22:10.66
20 / 19 / 2 Pshenichnyy Aleksey 2145 M45-49 00:17:40.59 00:03:08.12 00:35:57.67 00:03:02.99 00:22:38.57 01:22:27.97
21 / 20 / 4 Mishchenko Vasiliy 2182 M40-44 00:20:51.49 00:03:12.40 00:35:26.26 00:02:30.70 00:20:48.41 01:22:49.28
22 / 21 / 5 Dolzhenkov Dmitriy 2143 M30-34 00:18:18.92 00:03:28.12 00:36:53.79 00:01:57.73 00:22:18.86 01:22:57.45
23 / 22 / 6 Gazizov Timur 2197 M30-34 00:18:20.07 00:02:40.22 00:37:07.72 00:02:17.51 00:22:55.82 01:23:21.37
24 / 23 / 5 Heitland Jens 2131 M35-39 00:16:36.49 00:02:18.53 00:37:29.64 00:02:01.50 00:25:03.87 01:30:38.04
25 / 24 / 5 Zakirov Shamil 2171 M40-44 00:16:41.37 00:02:42.23 00:37:42.59 00:02:21.73 00:24:05.38 01:23:33.32
26 / 25 / 7 Nogumanov Marat 2170 M18-29 00:16:26.05 00:02:54.23 00:39:26.17 00:01:53.29 00:23:25.24 01:24:05.00
27 / 2 / 2 Badanina Marina 2174 F18-29 00:18:10.49 00:02:31.09 00:38:51.73 00:02:08.57 00:23:00.39 01:24:42.29
28 / 26 / 8 Muzyka Artem 2214 M18-29 00:19:18.26 00:03:28.40 00:36:10.44 00:02:44.32 00:23:13.04 01:24:54.48
29 / 27 / 6 Popov Aleksander 2001 M35-39 00:24:01.56 00:03:17.62 00:33:56.38 00:02:29.54 00:21:20.10 01:25:05.23
30 / 3 / 1 Rodina Elena 2271 F40-44 00:20:09.21 00:03:09.08 00:36:59.00 00:02:12.19 00:22:45.98 01:25:15.47
31 / 28 / 1 Nazarov Vladimir 2263 M50-54 00:18:53.72 00:04:28.17 00:39:42.67 00:01:56.08 00:20:22.42 01:25:23.07
32 / 29 / 6 Nizhankovskiy Roman 2045 M40-44 00:16:15.57 00:03:18.42 00:40:04.55 00:02:49.22 00:23:33.18 01:26:00.97
33 / 30 / 7 Ovechkin Dmitriy 2091 M30-34 00:21:27.59 00:03:05.14 00:36:41.63 00:02:20.86 00:22:50.32 01:26:25.55
34 / 31 / 9 Ginevsky Artem 2039 M18-29 00:19:22.37 00:03:07.03 00:37:02.04 00:02:22.01 00:24:34.13 01:26:27.60
35 / 32 / 8 Bobylev Vladimir 2154 M30-34 00:14:38.67 00:03:24.64 00:41:09.12 00:03:14.06 00:24:17.20 01:26:43.72
36 / 33 / 3 Mishchenko Konstantin 2104 M45-49 00:21:23.18 00:02:56.04 00:37:39.66 00:02:31.44 00:22:19.46 01:26:49.80
37 / 34 / 7 Kuzminov Aleksandr 2112 M40-44 00:19:53.16 00:03:34.02 00:35:25.18 00:03:01.14 00:25:29.11 01:27:22.63
38 / 4 / 3 Skvortsova Alena 2256 F18-29 00:22:59.86 00:02:54.31 00:37:33.93 00:02:21.99 00:21:37.97 01:27:28.07
39 / 35 / 10 Ivanov Andrey 2185 M18-29 00:22:49.95 00:03:11.28 00:37:25.68 00:02:40.83 00:21:51.30 01:27:59.06
40 / 36 / 4 Odintsov Nikolay 2246 M45-49 00:20:01.40 00:04:23.47 00:37:48.02 00:02:54.40 00:22:52.90 01:28:00.20
41 / 5 / 1 Afanasova Ekaterina 2010 F35-39 00:17:23.56 00:03:22.66 00:37:42.13 00:03:19.30 00:26:33.57 01:28:21.24
42 / 37 / 9 Shadrintsev Nikita 2008 M30-34 00:24:09.74 00:03:42.00 00:37:00.13 00:02:32.92 00:21:05.80 01:28:30.59
43 / 38 / 11 Bakhaev Andrey 2089 M18-29 00:20:11.66 00:02:55.03 00:38:51.86 00:02:17.77 00:24:17.05 01:28:33.39
44 / 39 / 12 Nikolaev Ilya 2059 M18-29 00:19:55.14 00:05:21.21 00:38:06.09 00:03:09.48 00:22:01.90 01:28:33.84
45 / 40 / 1 Bykovskiy Sergey 2029 M55-59 00:20:52.41 00:03:54.12 00:37:08.60 00:02:04.84 00:24:42.14 01:28:42.13
46 / 41 / 5 Nugaybekov Renat 2189 M45-49 00:19:53.18 00:03:18.44 00:38:14.27 00:02:14.68 00:25:01.90 01:28:42.49
47 / 6 / 4 Zaharova Anya 2132 F18-29 00:18:45.50 00:02:24.98 00:39:14.14 00:02:27.38 00:25:52.00 01:28:44.01
48 / 42 / 6 Zinnurov Irek 2265 M45-49 00:14:58.45 00:02:45.72 00:38:54.72 00:02:47.03 00:29:24.83 01:28:50.78
49 / 43 / 10 Borovikov Stanislav 2103 M30-34 00:19:11.60 00:03:32.09 00:37:17.35 00:02:47.21 00:26:10.60 01:28:58.87
50 / 7 / 1 Korotkova Alla 2062 F50-54 00:19:50.00 00:03:23.21 00:38:43.18 00:02:34.06 00:24:47.30 01:29:17.77