IGNITE MOSCOW x Grom10k 04.09.2016

Место
абс / мж / кат
Фамилия Имя
Клуб / Город
Номер Категория Начало горы (1700 м) Конец горы (2450 м) Финиш (10 км) Результат
1 / 1 / 1 Адышкин Павел 1963 M25-29 00:05:13.87 00:02:37.98 00:22:45.11 00:30:36.96
2 / 2 / 1 Сафронов Дмитрий 1954 M35-39 00:05:13.51 00:02:38.18 00:23:03.02 00:30:54.72
3 / 3 / 1 Звягинцев Михаил 2 M18-24 00:05:14.23 00:02:37.89 00:23:35.71 00:31:27.84
4 / 4 / 2 Сафронов Владимир 1920 M25-29 00:05:13.89 00:02:39.41 00:23:41.30 00:31:34.61
5 / 5 / 2 Калистратов Алексей 12 M18-24 00:05:14.28 00:02:45.74 00:23:59.54 00:31:59.58
6 / 6 / 3 ельников Алексей 1672 M25-29 00:05:15.78 00:02:51.15 00:24:45.12 00:32:52.07
7 / 7 / 1 Быстров Алексей 119 M30-34 00:05:16.46 00:02:50.38 00:25:01.18 00:33:08.03
8 / 8 / 4 Суздалев Антон 1959 M25-29 00:05:14.60 00:02:46.21 00:25:13.23 00:33:14.05
9 / 9 / 2 Головицын Никита 8 M35-39 00:05:25.10 00:02:57.51 00:24:52.72 00:33:15.34
10 / 10 / 5 Панжинский Александр 107 M25-29 00:05:37.09 00:02:57.30 00:24:41.16 00:33:15.56
11 / 11 / 6 Шишов Константин 1 M25-29 00:05:17.34 00:02:58.04 00:25:06.89 00:33:22.28
12 / 12 / 7 Щукин Владислав 1861 M25-29 00:05:26.19 00:02:53.98 00:25:02.56 00:33:22.74
13 / 13 / 8 Клюквин Евгений 3 M25-29 00:05:29.00 00:02:59.18 00:25:22.25 00:33:50.44
14 / 14 / 9 Джумагалиев Александр 10 M25-29 00:05:17.77 00:02:56.46 00:25:37.71 00:33:51.94
15 / 15 / 2 Панкратов Николай 1779 M30-34 00:05:35.84 00:02:58.09 00:25:18.11 00:33:52.05
16 / 16 / 3 Марченков Иван 138 M30-34 00:05:50.68 00:02:55.61 00:25:23.05 00:34:09.34
17 / 17 / 4 Козлов Яков 1606 M30-34 00:05:49.72 00:02:50.66 00:25:41.74 00:34:22.13
18 / 18 / 3 Трощенко Алексей 15 M35-39 00:05:36.46 00:02:57.51 00:25:55.17 00:34:29.16
19 / 19 / 5 Сорокин Антон 1927 M30-34 00:05:40.00 00:02:56.27 00:25:55.73 00:34:32.01
20 / 20 / 10 Шагабутдинов Ренат 4 M25-29 00:05:50.91 00:02:50.29 00:25:53.76 00:34:34.97
21 / 21 / 11 Ростягаев Дмитрий 1846 M25-29 00:05:26.26 00:02:56.46 00:26:22.56 00:34:45.29
22 / 22 / 1 Мухамедзарифов Фарид 5 M40-44 00:05:51.07 00:02:57.62 00:26:01.43 00:34:50.13
23 / 23 / 4 Дюдин Станислав 34 M35-39 00:05:34.97 00:02:58.45 00:26:25.93 00:34:59.36
24 / 24 / 12 Цибак Артем 9 M25-29 00:05:50.82 00:02:59.14 00:26:12.94 00:35:02.90
25 / 25 / 13 Жуков Андрей 128 M25-29 00:05:57.06 00:02:57.82 00:26:08.03 00:35:02.93
26 / 26 / 6 Антонов Дмитрий 6 M30-34 00:05:50.77 00:02:55.42 00:26:25.30 00:35:11.50
27 / 27 / 14 Рулевский Евгений 123 M25-29 00:05:49.68 00:03:05.72 00:26:20.83 00:35:16.24
28 / 28 / 15 Карельский Дмитрий 130 M25-29 00:05:51.54 00:03:02.81 00:26:28.94 00:35:23.30
29 / 29 / 7 Примин Андрей 14 M30-34 00:05:53.14 00:02:59.82 00:26:32.89 00:35:25.86
30 / 30 / 8 Рыжиков Антон 108 M30-34 00:05:56.03 00:02:56.92 00:26:35.87 00:35:28.83
31 / 31 / 5 Крестин Денис 137 M35-39 00:05:55.73 00:03:02.94 00:26:35.23 00:35:33.91
32 / 32 / 9 Парамонов Роман 748 M30-34 00:06:04.77 00:03:07.94 00:26:24.92 00:35:37.64
33 / 33 / 16 Фураев Александр 113 M25-29 00:06:03.85 00:03:04.89 00:26:46.54 00:35:55.29
34 / 34 / 17 Клюквин Дмитрий 100 M25-29 00:06:03.82 00:03:08.55 00:26:48.78 00:36:01.16
35 / 35 / 10 Ярошенко Михаил 1671 M30-34 00:06:11.26 00:03:05.65 00:26:52.69 00:36:09.61
36 / 36 / 2 Дюжаков Алексей 1832 M40-44 00:05:59.36 00:03:07.40 00:27:09.60 00:36:16.37
37 / 37 / 6 Барышников Алексей 146 M35-39 00:06:04.04 00:03:09.85 00:27:08.65 00:36:22.55
38 / 38 / 11 Свешников Федор 950 M30-34 00:06:15.94 00:03:10.27 00:26:59.24 00:36:25.46
39 / 39 / 3 Яшин Алексей 1716 M18-24 00:05:48.65 00:03:08.96 00:27:36.79 00:36:34.42
40 / 40 / 12 Кромский Евгений 103 M30-34 00:06:03.10 00:03:10.09 00:27:24.31 00:36:37.50
41 / 1 / 1 Столярова Оксана 111 F25-29 00:06:17.04 00:03:07.37 00:27:15.69 00:36:40.10
42 / 41 / 1 Шимановский Тимур 25 M45-49 00:06:10.82 00:03:06.13 00:27:24.26 00:36:41.23
43 / 42 / 18 Папков Максим 37 M25-29 00:06:13.28 00:03:06.81 00:27:23.45 00:36:43.56
44 / 43 / 3 Наумкин Андрей 29 M40-44 00:05:56.05 00:03:03.06 00:27:50.04 00:36:49.17
45 / 44 / 13 Мащенко Александр 11 M30-34 00:06:34.81 00:02:31.22 00:27:44.85 00:36:50.88
46 / 2 / 2 Чудайкина Дарья 1962 F25-29 00:06:22.78 00:03:10.10 00:27:19.25 00:36:52.14
47 / 45 / 14 Животенко Сергей 16 M30-34 00:06:10.26 00:03:09.26 00:27:33.66 00:36:53.19
48 / 46 / 4 Полторыгин Дмитрий 134 M18-24 00:05:55.36 00:03:04.28 00:27:57.97 00:36:57.63
49 / 47 / 19 Романенко вася 132 M25-29 00:06:02.57 00:03:10.25 00:27:45.15 00:36:57.98
50 / 48 / 15 Сорокин Сергей 19 M30-34 00:06:09.05 00:03:15.35 00:27:35.70 00:37:00.10